Close

You are leaving Right.us

You will not have the full benefits of Right.us when donating to
.

Leave Right.us Nevermind. I'll stay on Right.us

Do you work with ? Recommend a page

Show Filters

State

Type

Status

Election Year

Florida

President

Donald J. Trump

President 2020 (Incumbent)

State Party

Florida GOP

State Party

Florida

US Senate

Marco Rubio

US Senate 2022 (Incumbent)

Florida

Rick Scott

US Senate 2024 (Incumbent)

Florida

US House

Matt Gaetz

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 1

Neal Dunn

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 2

Amy Pope Wells

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 3

Joe Millado

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 3

Ted Yoho

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 3

John Rutherford

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 4

Michael Waltz

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 6

Mike Thibodeau

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 7

Take Back FL-07 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Florida District 7

Vennia Francois

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 7

Bill Posey

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 8

Bill Olson

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 9

Jose Castillo

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 9

Kirk Troen

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 10

Daniel Webster

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 11

Gus Bilirakis

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 12

Amanda Makki

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 13

George Buck

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 13

Matt Becker

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 13

Sheila Griffin

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 13

Take Back FL-13 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Florida District 13

Jeremy Brown

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 14

Ross Spano

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 15

Vern Buchanan

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 16

Greg Steube

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 17

Brian Mast

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 18

Francis Rooney

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 19

Lateresa "L.A." Jones

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 20

Christian Acosta

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 21

Laura Loomer

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 21

Victor Garcia da Rosa

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 21

Richard Mendelsohn

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 23

Mario Diaz-Balart

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 25

Irina Vilariño

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 26

Take Back FL-26 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Florida District 26

Gabe Ferrer

US House 2020

Florida District 27

Maria Elvira Salazar

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 27

Take Back FL-27 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Florida District 27

State Senate

Doug Broxson

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 1

Travis Hutson

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 7

Keith Perry

State Senate 2022 (Incumbent)

Florida District 8

Wilton Simpson

State Senate 2022 (Incumbent)

Florida District 10

Dennis Baxley

State Senate 2022 (Incumbent)

Florida District 12

Tom Lee

State Senate 2022 (Incumbent)

Florida District 20

Kelli Stargel

State Senate 2022 (Incumbent)

Florida District 22

Joe Gruters

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 23

Gayle Harrell

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 25

Ben Albritton

State Senate 2022 (Incumbent)

Florida District 26

Kathleen Passidomo

State Senate 2022 (Incumbent)

Florida District 28

Ana Maria Rodriguez

State Senate 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 39

State House

Mike Hill

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 1

Alex Andrade

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 2

Jayer Williamson

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 3

Mel Ponder

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 4

Jay Trumbull

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 6

Jason Shoaf

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 7

Chuck Brannan

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 10

Cord Byrd

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 11

Clay Yarborough

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 12

Wyman Duggan

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 15

Jason Fischer

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 16

Cyndi Stevenson

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 17

Bobby Payne

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 19

Chuck Clemons

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 21

Charlie Stone

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 22

Joe Harding

State House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 22

Stan McClain

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 23

Elizabeth Fetterhoff

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 26

David Smith

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 28

Jennifer Sullivan

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 31

Anthony Sabatini

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 32

Brett Hage

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 33

Randy Maggard

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 38

Rene Plasencia

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 50

Thad Altman

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 52

Erin Grall

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 54

Melony Bell

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 56

Mike Beltran

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 57

Lawrence McClure

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 58

Jackie Toledo

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 60

James Grant

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 64

Chris Sprowls

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 65

Nick DiCeglie

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 66

Chris Latvala

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 67

Will Robinson

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 71

James Buchanan

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 74

Michael Grant

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 75

Ray Rodrigues

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 76

Spencer Roach

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 79

Byron Donalds

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 80

MaryLynn Magar

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 82

Toby Overdorf

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 83

Rick Roth

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 85

Mike Caruso

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 89

Chip LaMarca

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 93

Bob Rommel

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 106

Bryan Avila

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 111

Vance Aloupis

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 115

Anthony Rodriguez

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 118