Close

You are leaving Right.us

You will not have the full benefits of Right.us when donating to
.

Leave Right.us Nevermind. I'll stay on Right.us

Do you work with ? Recommend a page

Show Filters

State

Type

Status

Election Year

Sorry, no results match your criteria.
Clear your filters and try again.

💡Missing something? Let us know

Adam Kinzinger

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Illinois District 16

Adrian Smith

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nebraska District 3

Alabama Senate Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US Senate 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Alabama

Alex Andrade

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 2

Alexis Hansen

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nevada District 32

Alex Mooney

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

West Virginia District 2

Amanda Makki

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 13

Amy Pope Wells

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 3

Ana Maria Rodriguez

State Senate 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 39

Andrew Murr

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 53

Andy Barr

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Kentucky District 6

Andy Biggs

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 5

Andy Harris

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Maryland District 1

Andy Wells

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 42

Angela Underwood Jacobs

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 25

Anthony Gonzalez

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 16

Anthony Kern

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 20

Anthony Rodriguez

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 118

Anthony Sabatini

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 32

Ashley Hinson

US House 2020 (Primary)

Iowa District 1

Austin Scott

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Georgia District 8

Ava Pate

US House 2020 (Primary)

Texas District 18

Barry Loudermilk

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Georgia District 11

Becky Nutt

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 14

Ben Bullock

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 7

Ben Cline

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 6

Ben Sasse

US Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Nebraska

Ben Toma

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 22

Bill Cassidy

US Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Louisiana

Bill Flores

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 17

Bill Hightower

US House 2020 (Primary)

Alabama District 1

Bill Huizenga

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Michigan District 2

Bill Johnson

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 6

Bill Olson

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 9

Bill Posey

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 8

Bill Rabon

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 8

Bill Schafer

US House 2020 (Primary)

Iowa District 3

Bill Wells

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 50

Billy Long

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Missouri District 7

Blaine Luetkemeyer

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Missouri District 3

Bobby Hanig

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 6

Bobby Payne

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 19

Bobby Schilling

US House 2020 (Primary)

Iowa District 2

Bob Elliott

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 10

Bob Gibbs

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 7

Bob Latta

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 5

Bob Patterson

US House 2020 (Primary)

New Jersey District 2

Bob Rommel

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 106

Bob Steinburg

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 1

Bradley Byrne

US Senate 2020 (Primary)

Alabama

Brad Wenstrup

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 2

Brandon Beach

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 6

Brandon Martin

US House 2020 (Primary)

Arizona District 2

Brenden Jones

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 46

Brent Jackson

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 10

Bret Guthrie

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Kentucky District 2

Bret Richards

US House 2020 (Primary)

Iowa District 4

Bret Roberts

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 11

Brett Hage

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 33

Brian Babin

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 36

Brian Birdwell

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 22

Brian Burley

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 48

Brian Fitzherbert

US House 2020 (Primary)

New Jersey District 2

Brian Fitzpatrick

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Pennsylvania District 1

Brian Maryott

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 49

Brian Mast

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 18

Briscoe Cain

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 128

Brooks Landgraf

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 81

Bruce Westerman

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arkansas District 4

Bryan Avila

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 111

Bryan Steil

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Wisconsin District 1

Buddy Carter

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Georgia District 1

Buzz Patterson

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 7

Byron Donalds

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 80

Carl DeMaio

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 50

Carl Ford

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 33

Carol Miller

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

West Virginia District 3

Casper Stockham

US House 2020 (Primary)

Colorado District 6

Cathy McMorris Rodgers

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Washington District 5

Cecil Bell

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 3

Charles Dossett

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 10

Charles McGrady

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 117

Charles Navarro

US House 2020 (Primary)

Nevada District 4

Charlie Stone

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 22

Chele Farley

US House 2020 (Primary)

New York District 18

Chip LaMarca

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 93

Chip Roy

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 21

Chris Cox

US House 2020 (Primary)

South Carolina District 1

Chris Humphrey

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 12

Chris Latvala

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 67

Chris Pringle

US House 2020 (Primary)

Alabama District 1

Chris Smith

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

New Jersey District 4

Chris Sprowls

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 65

Chris Stewart

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Utah District 2

Chris Taylor

US House 2020 (Primary)

Arizona District 1

Christian Acosta

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 21

Chuck Brannan

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 10

Chuck Clemons

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 21

Chuck Edwards

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 48

Chuck Fleischmann

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Tennessee District 3

Cindy Hyde Smith

US Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Mississippi

Cindy Siegel

US House 2020 (Primary)

Texas District 7

Clay Higgins

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Louisiana District 3

Clay Yarborough

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 12

Cody Henson

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 113

Cord Byrd

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 11

Corey Stapleton

US House 2020 (Primary)

Montana District AL

Cory Gardner

US Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Colorado

Craig Horn

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 68

Cyndi Stevenson

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 17

Dade Phelan

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 21

Dana Bumgardner

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 109

Daniel Crenshaw

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 2

Daniel Webster

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 11

Dan Meuser

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Pennsylvania District 9

Dan Newhouse

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Washington District 4

Danny Britt

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 13

Danny Malouf

US House 2020 (Primary)

Illinois District 17

Dan Schwartz

US House 2020 (Primary)

Nevada District 3

Dan Sullivan

US Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Alaska

Darin LaHood

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Illinois District 18

Dave Giles

US House 2020 (Primary)

Arizona District 9

David Cook

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 8

David Gowan

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 14

David Joyce

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 14

David Kustoff

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Tennessee District 8

David Lewis

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 53

David McKinley

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

West Virginia District 1

David Perdue

US Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Georgia

David Rogers

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 112

David Rouzer

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 7

David Schweikert

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 6

David Smith

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 28

David Young

US House 2020 (Primary)

Iowa District 3

Dean Arp

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 69

Dean Browning

US House 2020 (Primary)

Pennsylvania District 7

Deanna Ballard

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 45

DeAnna Lorraine

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 12

Debbie Lesko

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 8

Debra Conrad

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 74

Dennis Paul

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 129

Denver Riggleman

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 5

Destin Hall

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 87

Devin Nunes

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

California District 22

DeWayne Burns

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 58

Donald J. Trump

President 2020 (Incumbent)

Don Bacon

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nebraska District 2

Donna McDowell White

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 26

Donnie Bolena

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 6

Donny Lambeth

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 75

Don Sedgwick

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 45

Don Young

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Alaska District 1

Doug Broxson

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 1

Doug Collins

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Georgia District 9

Doug LaMalfa

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

California District 1

Doug Lamborn

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Colorado District 5

Drew Ferguson

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Georgia District 3

Drew Springer

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 68

Dr. Lisa Sparks

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 45

Dr. Regina Cobb

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 5

Dr. Richard McCormick

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 7

Dr. Roger Marshall

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Kansas District 1

Dr. Ted Howze

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 10

Dr. Tom Tarter

US Senate 2020 (Primary)

Illinois

Duncan Hunter

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

California District 50

Dusty Johnson

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

South Dakota District 1

Earl Lackie

US House 2020 (Primary)

Michigan District 5

Eddie Farnsworth

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 12

Ed Goodwin

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 1

Elise Stefanik

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

New York District 21

Elizabeth Fetterhoff

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 26

Eric Early

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 28

Erin Grall

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 54

Evelyn Sanguinetti

US House 2020 (Primary)

Illinois District 6

Four Price

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 87

Francis Rooney

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 19

Frank Iler

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 17

Frank Lucas

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Oklahoma District 3

Frank Pallotta

US House 2020 (Primary)

New Jersey District 5

Fred Keller

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Pennsylvania District 12

Fred Upton

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Michigan District 6

French Hill

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arkansas District 2

Gabe Ferrer

US House 2020

Florida District 27

Garland Tucker

US Senate 2020 (Primary)

North Carolina

Garret Graves

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Louisiana District 6

Gary Palmer

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Alabama District 6

Gary VanDeaver

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 1

Gayle Harrell

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 25

Geanie Morrison

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 30

Genevieve Collins

US House 2020 (Primary)

Texas District 32

George Buck

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 13

George Cleveland

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 14

George Holding

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 2

Giovanni Capriglione

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 98

Glen Leavitt

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nevada District 23

Glenn Grothman

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Wisconsin District 6

Greg Murphy

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 9

Greg Pence

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Indiana District 6

Greg Raths

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 45

Greg Steube

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 17

Greg Walden

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Oregon District 2

GT Thompson

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Pennsylvania District 15

Gus Bilirakis

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 12

Guy Reschenthaler

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Pennsylvania District 14

Hal Rogers

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Kentucky District 5

Harry Warren

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 76

Heather Carter

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 15

Heidi Gansert

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Nevada District 15

Hirsh Singh

US Senate 2020 (Primary)

New Jersey

Irina Vilariño

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 26

Jack Bergman

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Michigan District 1

Jackie Toledo

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 60

Jackie Walorski

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Indiana District 2

Jacqueline Tseng

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 7

James Buchanan

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 74

James Comer

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Kentucky District 1

James Grant

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 64

James P. Bradley

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 28

James Risch

US Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Idaho

Jamie Herrera Beutler

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Washington District 3

Jason Fischer

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 16

Jason Saine

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 97

Jason Shoaf

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 7

Jason Smith

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Missouri District 8

Jayer Williamson

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 3

Jay Lawrence

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 23

Jay Trumbull

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 6

JD Mesnard

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 17

J.D. Sheffield

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 59

Jeanne Ives

US House 2020 (Primary)

Illinois District 6

Jeff Dove

US House 2020 (Primary)

Virginia District 10

Jeff Duncan

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

South Carolina District 3

Jeff Fortenberry

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nebraska District 1

Jeff Leach

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 67

Jeffrey Elmore

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 94

Jeff Weninger

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 17

Jennifer Sullivan

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 31

Jeremy Brown

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 14

Jeremy Taylor

US House 2020 (Primary)

Iowa District 4

Jerry Carl

US House 2020 (Primary)

Alabama District 1

Jerry Carter

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 65

Jill Tolles

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nevada District 25

Jim Baird

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Indiana District 4

Jim Baldwin

US House 2020 (Primary)

New Jersey District 5

Jim Banks

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Indiana District 3

Jim Burgin

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 12

Jim Davis

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 50

Jim Hagedorn

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Minnesota District 1

Jim Inhofe

US Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Oklahoma

Jim Jordan

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 4

Jim Lower

US House 2020 (Primary)

Michigan District 3

Jim Marchant

US House 2020 (Primary)

Nevada District 4

Jim Marter

US House 2020 (Primary)

Illinois District 17

Jimmy Dixon

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 4

Jim Oberweis

US House 2020 (Primary)

Illinois District 17

Jim Perry

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 7

Jim Sensenbrenner

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Wisconsin District 5

Joanne Osborne

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 13

Jodey Arrington

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 19

Jody Hice

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Georgia District 10

Joe Collins

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 43

Joe Gruters

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 23

Joe Harding

State House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 22

Joel Langlois

US House 2020 (Primary)

Michigan District 3

Joe Millado

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 3

Joe Profit

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 7

Joe Wilson

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

South Carolina District 2

John Bell

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 10

John Carter

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 31

John Collick

US House 2020 (Primary)

Virginia District 3

John Cornyn

US Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas

John Curtis

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Utah District 3

John Cyrier

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 17

John Faircloth

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 62

John Fraley

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 95

John Hambrick

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nevada District 2

John James

US Senate 2020 (Primary)

Michigan

John Joyce

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Pennsylvania District 13

John Katko

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

New York District 24

John McCann

US House 2020 (Primary)

New Jersey District 5

John Menefee

US House 2020 (Primary)

Texas District 9

John Merrill

US Senate 2020 (Primary)

Alabama

John Moolenaar

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Michigan District 4

Johnny Teague

US House 2020 (Primary)

Texas District 9

John Ratcliffe

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 4

John Rose

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Tennessee District 6

John Rutherford

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 4

John Sauls

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 51

John Shimkus

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Illinois District 15

John Szoka

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 45

John Torbett

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 108

John Zerwas

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 28

Jonathan Stickland

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 92

Jon Hardister

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 59

Joni Ernst

US Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Iowa

Jose Castillo

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 9

Josh Barnett

US House 2020 (Primary)

Arizona District 7

Josh Duvall

US House 2020 (Primary)

New Jersey District 1

Justine Wadsack

US House 2020 (Primary)

Arizona District 2

Kansas Senate Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US Senate 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Kansas

Karen Fann

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 1

Karen Handel

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 6

Kate Brophy McGee

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 28

Kathy Harrington

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 43

Kathy Landing

US House 2020 (Primary)

South Carolina District 1

Kay Granger

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 12

Keith Kidwell

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 79

Kelly Armstrong

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Dakota District 1

Kelly Townsend

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 16

Ken Brown

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 6

Ken Buck

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Colorado District 4

Ken Calvert

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

California District 42

Kenny Marchant

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 24

Kevin Brady

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 8

Kevin Cookingham

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 16

Kevin Hern

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Oklahoma District 1

Kevin McCarthy

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

California District 23

Kevin Payne

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 21

Kirk Troen

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 10

Kyle Biedermann

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 73

Kyle Hall

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 91

Kyle Kacal

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 12

Lance Gooden

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 5

Larry Bucshon

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Indiana District 8

Larry Pittman

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 83

Larry Potts

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 81

Larry Strickland

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 28

Larry Taylor

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 11

Larry Wilske

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 50

Larry Yarborough

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 2

Lateresa "L.A." Jones

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 20

Laura Loomer

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 21

Lawrence McClure

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 58

Lee Murphy

US House 2020 (Primary)

Delaware District At-Large

Lee Zeldin

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

New York District 1

Leo Biasiucci

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 5

Leo Blundo

US House 2020 (Primary)

Nevada District 4

Lerah Lee

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 7

Lindsey Graham

US Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

South Carolina

Lisa Barnes

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 7

Lisa Krasner

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nevada District 26

Lisa Noel Babbage

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 7

Lisa Song Sutton

US House 2020 (Primary)

Nevada District 4

Liz Cheney

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Wyoming District 1

Lloyd Smucker

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Pennsylvania District 11

Louie Gohmert

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 1

Lyle Larson

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 122

Lynn Afendoulis

US House 2020 (Primary)

Michigan District 3

Lynne Homrich

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 7

Lynn Stucky

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 64

Mac Thornberry

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 13

Maria Elvira Salazar

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 27

Mario Diaz-Balart

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 25

Marjorie Greene

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 6

Mark Amodei

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nevada District 2

Mark Cripe

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 25

Mark Finchem

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 11

Mark Gonsalves

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 7

Mark Green

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Tennessee District 7

Mark Meadows

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 11

Mark Reed

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 30

Mark Walker

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 6

Markwayne Mullin

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Oklahoma District 2

Marla Livengood

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 10

Martha McSally

US Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona

MaryLynn Magar

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 82

Matt Becker

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 13

Matt Gaetz

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 1

Matt Rosendale

US House 2020 (Primary)

Montana District AL

Matt Shaheen

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 66

Melissa Hardy

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nevada District 22

Melony Bell

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 56

Mel Ponder

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 4

Michael Burgess

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 26

Michael Cloud

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 27

Michael Erin Woody

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 24

Michael Grant

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 75

Michael Guest

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Mississippi District 3

Michael McCaul

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 10

Michael Waltz

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 6

Michele Presnell

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 118

Michelle Steel

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 48

Michelle Ugenti-Rita

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 23

Michigan Senate Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US Senate 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Michigan

Mike Beltran

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 57

Mike Bost

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Illinois District 12

Mike Caruso

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 89

Mike Covert

US House 2020 (Primary)

South Carolina District 1

Mike Fricilone

US House 2020 (Primary)

Illinois District 3

Mike Gallagher

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Wisconsin District 8

Mike Garcia

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 25

Mike Ghassali

US House 2020 (Primary)

New Jersey District 5

Mike Hill

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 1

Mike Johnson

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Louisiana District 4

Mike Kelly

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Pennsylvania District 16

Mike Rogers

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Alabama District 3

Mike Rounds

US Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

South Dakota

Mike Simpson

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Idaho District 2

Mike Thibodeau

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 7

Mike Turner

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 10

Minnesota Senate Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US Senate 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Minnesota

Mitch McConnell

US Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Kentucky

Mo Brooks

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Alabama District 5

Morgan Griffith

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 9

Nancy Barto

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 15

Nancy Mace

US House 2020 (Primary)

South Carolina District 1

Neal Dunn

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 2

Neil Parrott

US House 2020 (Primary)

Maryland District 6

New Hampshire Senate Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US Senate 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New Hampshire

New Mexico Senate Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US Senate 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New Mexico

Nick DiCeglie

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 66

Nicole Malliotakis

US House 2020 (Primary)

New York District 11

Nicole Rodden

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 6

Norman Sanderson

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 2

NRCC Young Guns - On the Radar

US House 2020 (Primary)

Omar Navarro

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 43

Oregon GOP

State Party 2020

Oregon

Patrick McHenry

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 10

Paul Boyer

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 20

Paul Cook

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

California District 8

Paul Gosar

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 4

Paul Mitchell

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Michigan District 10

Paul Newton

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 36

Peggy Huang

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 45

Pete Goicoechea

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Nevada District 19

Pete Olson

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 22

Peter Flores

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 19

Peter King

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

New York District 2

Pete Stauber

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Minnesota District 8

Phil Berger

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 30

Phil Roe

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Tennessee District 1

Ralph Hise

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 47

Ralph Norman

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

South Carolina District 5

Randy Feenstra

US House 2020 (Primary)

Iowa District 4

Randy Maggard

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 38

Randy Weber

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 14

Ray Gennawey

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 45

Ray Rodrigues

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 76

Rebecca Wood

US House 2020 (Primary)

Nevada District 4

Reggie Smith

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 62

Renee Unterman

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 7

Rene Plasencia

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 50

Richard Hudson

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 8

Richard Mendelsohn

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 23

Rick Allen

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Georgia District 12

Rick Crawford

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arkansas District 1

Rick Gray

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 21

Rick Gunn

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 24

Rick Miller

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 26

Rick Roth

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 85

Rob Bishop

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Utah District 1

Robert Aderholt

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Alabama District 4

Robin Titus

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nevada District 38

Rob Jones

US House 2020 (Primary)

Virginia District 10

Rob Wittman

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 1

Rodney Davis

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Illinois District 13

Roger Williams

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 25

Ronda Kennedy

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 26

Ron Estes

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Kansas District 4

Ron Wright

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 6

Rosemary Becchi

US House 2020 (Primary)

New Jersey District 7

Ross Spano

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 15

Ruben Rodriguez

US House 2020 (Primary)

Connecticut District 5

Russ Fulcher

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Idaho District 1

Rusty Bowers

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 25

Sam Abed

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 50

Sam Graves

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Missouri District 6

Sam Harless

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 126

Sam Peters

US House 2020 (Primary)

Nevada District 4

Sandy Smith

US Senate 2020 (Primary)

North Carolina

Sara Hart Weir

US House 2020 (Primary)

Kansas District 3

Sarah Davis

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 134

Scott DesJarlais

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Tennessee District 4

Scott Hammond

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Nevada District 18

Scott Perry

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Pennsylvania District 10

Scott Sanford

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 70

Scott Taylor

US Senate 2020 (Primary)

Virginia

Scott Timko

US House 2020 (Primary)

Pennsylvania District 17

Scott Tipton

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Colorado District 3

Sean Duffy

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Wisconsin District 7

Shawnna Bolick

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 20

Shay Stautz

US House 2020 (Primary)

Arizona District 2

Sheila Griffin

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 13

Shelley Moore Capito

US Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

West Virginia

Sine Kerr

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 13

Spencer Roach

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 79

Stan McClain

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 23

Stephanie Bice

US House 2020 (Primary)

Oklahoma District 5

Stephanie Klick

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 91

Steve Chabot

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 1

Steve Daines

US Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Montana

Steve King

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Iowa District 4

Steven Jarvis

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 80

Steven Palazzo

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Mississippi District 4

Steve Ross

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 63

Steve Scalise

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Louisiana District 1

Steve Stivers

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 15

Steve Toth

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 15

Steve Watkins

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Kansas District 2

Steve Womack

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arkansas District 3

Sue Rezin

US House 2020 (Primary)

Illinois District 17

Susan Collins

US Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Maine

Suzette Martinez Valladares

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 25

Sylvia Allen

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 6

Take Back AZ-01 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Arizona District 1

Take Back AZ-02 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Arizona District 2

Take Back CA-10 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

California District 10

Take Back CA-21 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

California District 21

Take Back CA-25 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

California District 25

Take Back CA-39 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

California District 39

Take Back CA-45 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

California District 45

Take Back CA-48 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

California District 48

Take Back CA-49 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

California District 49

Take Back CO-06 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Colorado District 6

Take Back FL-07 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Florida District 7

Take Back FL-13 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Florida District 13

Take Back FL-26 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Florida District 26

Take Back FL-27 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Florida District 27

Take Back GA-06 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Georgia District 6

Take Back IA-01 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Iowa District 1

Take Back IA-02 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Iowa District 2

Take Back IA-03 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Iowa District 3

Take Back IL-06 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Illinois District 6

Take Back IL-14 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Illinois District 14

Take Back IL-17 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Illinois District 17

Take Back KS-03 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Kansas District 3

Take Back ME-02 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Maine District 2

Take Back MI-08 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Michigan District 8

Take Back MI-11 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Michigan District 11

Take Back MN-02 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Minnesota District 2

Take Back MN-03 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Minnesota District 3

Take Back MN-07 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Minnesota District 7

Take Back NH-01 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New Hampshire District 1

Take Back NJ-02 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New Jersey District 2

Take Back NJ-03 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New Jersey District 3

Take Back NJ-05 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New Jersey District 5

Take Back NJ-07 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New Jersey District 7

Take Back NJ-11 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New Jersey District 11

Take Back NM-02 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New Mexico District 2

Take Back NV-03 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Nevada District 3

Take Back NV-04 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Nevada District 4

Take Back NY-11 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New York District 11

Take Back NY-18 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New York District 18

Take Back NY-19 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New York District 19

Take Back NY-22 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New York District 22

Take Back OK-05 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Oklahoma District 5

Take Back OR-04 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Oregon District 4

Take Back PA-07 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Pennsylvania District 7

Take Back PA-08 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Pennsylvania District 8

Take Back PA-17 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Pennsylvania District 17

Take Back SC-01 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

South Carolina District 1

Take Back TX-07 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Texas District 7

Take Back UT-04 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Utah District 4

Take Back VA-02 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Virginia District 2

Take Back VA-07 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Virginia District 7

Take Back VA-10 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Virginia District 10

Take Back WA-08 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Washington District 8

Take Back WI-03 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Wisconsin District 3

Tania Burgess

US House 2020 (Primary)

Texas District 32

Tan Parker

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 63

Ted Alexander

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 44

Ted Budd

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 13

Teddy Daniels

US House 2020 (Primary)

Pennsylvania District 8

Ted Gradel

US House 2020 (Primary)

Illinois District 17

Ted Yoho

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 3

Terry Neese

US House 2020 (Primary)

Oklahoma District 5

Thad Altman

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 52

Theresa Raborn

US House 2020 (Primary)

Illinois District 2

Thomas Gilmer

US House 2020 (Primary)

Connecticut District 2

Thomas Hansen

US House 2020 (Primary)

Iowa District 1

Thomas Massie

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Kentucky District 4

Thom Tillis

US Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina

Tiffany Shedd

US House 2020 (Primary)

Arizona District 1

Tim Burchett

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Tennessee District 2

Tim Dunn

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 13

Tim Fazenbaker

US House 2020 (Primary)

Maryland District 2

Tim Moore

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 111

Tim Scott

US Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

South Carolina

Tim Taylor

US House 2020 (Primary)

Arizona District 9

Tina Ramirez

US House 2020 (Primary)

Virginia District 7

Toby Overdorf

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 83

Todd Hunter

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 32

Todd Johnson

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 35

Tom Cole

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Oklahoma District 4

Tom Cotton

US Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Arkansas

Tom Devor

US House 2020 (Primary)

Texas District 7

Tom Emmer

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Minnesota District 6

Tom Graves

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Georgia District 14

Tom Kean

US House 2020 (Primary)

New Jersey District 7

Tom McClintock

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

California District 4

Tom McInnis

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 25

Tommy Tuberville

US Senate 2020 (Primary)

Alabama

Tom Norton

US House 2020 (Primary)

Michigan District 3

Tom Phillips

US House 2020 (Primary)

New Jersey District 7

Tom Reed

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

New York District 23

Tom Rice

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

South Carolina District 7

Tom Roberts

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nevada District 13

Tom Speciale

US Senate 2020 (Primary)

Virginia

Tony Tinderholt

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 94

Travis Grantham

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 12

Travis Hutson

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 7

Trent Kelly

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Mississippi District 1

Tre Pennie

US House 2020 (Primary)

Texas District 32

Tricia Flanagan

US Senate 2020 (Primary)

New Jersey

Troy Balderson

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 12

Tyler Pace

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 25

Valerie Ramirez Mukherjee

US House 2020 (Primary)

Illinois District 10

Valoree Swanson

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 150

Vance Aloupis

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 115

Van Taylor

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 3

Vennia Francois

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 7

Vern Buchanan

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 16

Vickie Sawyer

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 34

Vicky Hartzler

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Missouri District 4

Victor Garcia da Rosa

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 21

Vince Leach

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 11

Virginia Foxx

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 5

Virginia Senate Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US Senate 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Virginia

Walter Blackman

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 6

Warren Daniel

State Senate 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 46

Warren Davidson

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 8

Warren Petersen

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 12

Wayne Faircloth

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 23

Wayne Sasser

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 67

Wendy Rogers

State Senate 2020 (Primary)

Arizona District 6

Wes Lambert

US House 2020 (Primary)

Alabama District 1

Wesley Hunt

US House 2020 (Primary)

Texas District 7

Will Hurd

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 23

William Timmons

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

South Carolina District 4

Will Robinson

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 71

Wyman Duggan

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 15

Young Kim

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 39

Yvette Herrell

US House 2020 (Primary)

New Mexico District 2