Close

You are leaving Right.us

You will not have the full benefits of Right.us when donating to
.

Leave Right.us Nevermind. I'll stay on Right.us

Do you work with ? Recommend a page

Show Filters

State

Type

Status

Election Year

Sorry, no results match your criteria.
Clear your filters and try again.

đź’ˇMissing something? Let us know

Alex Andrade

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 2

Alexis Hansen

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nevada District 32

Amanda Batten

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 96

Andrew Murr

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 53

Anthony Kern

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 20

Anthony Rodriguez

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 118

Anthony Sabatini

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 32

Becky Nutt

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 14

Ben Toma

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 22

Bill Drennan

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 87

Bobby Hanig

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 6

Bobby Orrock

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 54

Bobby Payne

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 19

Bob Rommel

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 106

Brenden Jones

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 46

Bret Roberts

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 11

Brett Hage

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 33

Briscoe Cain

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 128

Brooks Landgraf

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 81

Bryan Avila

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 111

Buddy Fowler

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 55

Byron Donalds

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 80

Carrie Coyner

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 62

Cecil Bell

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 3

Charles McGrady

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 117

Charles Poindexter

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 9

Charlie Stone

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 22

Chip LaMarca

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 93

Chris Head

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 17

Chris Humphrey

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 12

Chris Latvala

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 67

Chris Runion

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 25

Chris Sprowls

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 65

Chris Stolle

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 83

Chuck Brannan

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 10

Chuck Clemons

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 21

Clay Yarborough

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 12

Cody Henson

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 113

Colleen Holcomb

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 91

Cord Byrd

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 11

Craig Horn

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 68

Cyndi Stevenson

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 17

Dade Phelan

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 21

Dana Bumgardner

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 109

Dave LaRock

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 33

David Cook

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 8

David Lewis

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 53

David Rogers

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 112

David Smith

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 28

David Yancey

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 94

Dean Arp

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 69

Debra Conrad

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 74

Dennis Paul

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 129

Destin Hall

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 87

DeWayne Burns

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 58

D.J. Jordan

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 31

Donna McDowell White

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 26

Donny Lambeth

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 75

Drew Springer

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 68

Dr. Regina Cobb

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 5

Ed Goodwin

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 1

Elizabeth Fetterhoff

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 26

Emily Brewer

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 64

Erin Grall

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 54

Forrest Hite

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 12

Four Price

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 87

Frank Iler

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 17

Garrison Coward

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 68

Gary Pan

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 34

Gary VanDeaver

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 1

GayDonna Vandergriff

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 72

Geanie Morrison

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 30

George Cleveland

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 14

Giovanni Capriglione

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 98

Glen Leavitt

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nevada District 23

Glenn Davis

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 84

Greg Murphy

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 9

Harry Warren

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 76

Heather Cordasco

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 93

Heather Mitchell

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 2

Ian Lovejoy

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 50

Jackie Toledo

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 60

James Buchanan

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 74

James Edmunds

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 60

James Grant

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 64

Jason Fischer

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 16

Jason Miyares

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 82

Jason Saine

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 97

Jason Shoaf

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 7

Jayer Williamson

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 3

Jay Lawrence

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 23

Jay Leftwich

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 78

Jay Trumbull

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 6

J.D. Sheffield

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 59

Jeff Campbell

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 6

Jeff Leach

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 67

Jeffrey Elmore

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 94

Jeff Weninger

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 17

Jennifer Sullivan

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 31

Jerry Carter

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 65

Jill Tolles

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nevada District 25

Jimmy Dixon

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 4

Joanne Osborne

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 13

Joe Harding

State House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 22

Joe McNamara

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 8

John Avoli

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 20

John Bell

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 10

John Cyrier

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 17

John Faircloth

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 62

John Fraley

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 95

John Hambrick

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nevada District 2

John McGuire

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 56

John Sauls

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 51

John Szoka

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 45

John Torbett

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 108

John Zerwas

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 28

Jonathan Stickland

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 92

Jon Hardister

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 59

Kathy Byron

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 22

Keith Kidwell

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 79

Kelly McGinn

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 13

Kelly Townsend

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 16

Kevin Payne

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 21

Kirk Cox

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 66

Kyle Biedermann

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 73

Kyle Hall

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 91

Kyle Kacal

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 12

Larry Pittman

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 83

Larry Potts

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 81

Larry Strickland

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 28

Larry Yarborough

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 2

Lawrence McClure

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 58

Leo Biasiucci

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 5

Les Adams

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 16

Lisa Barnes

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 7

Lisa Krasner

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nevada District 26

Lyle Larson

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 122

Lynn Stucky

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 64

Margaret Ransone

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 99

Maria Martin

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 52

Mark Cole

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 88

Mark Finchem

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 11

MaryLynn Magar

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 82

Mary Margaret Kastelberg

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 73

Matt Fariss

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 59

Matt Shaheen

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 66

Melissa Hardy

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nevada District 22

Melony Bell

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 56

Mel Ponder

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 4

Michael Grant

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 75

Michael Webert

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 18

Michele Presnell

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 118

Mike Beltran

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 57

Mike Caruso

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 89

Mike Hill

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 1

Nancy Barto

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 15

Nick Bell

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 39

Nick DiCeglie

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 66

Nick Freitas

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 30

Nick Rush

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 7

Otto Waschmann

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 75

Paul Milde

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 28

Randy Maggard

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 38

Randy Minchew

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 10

Ray Rodrigues

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 76

Reggie Smith

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 62

Rene Plasencia

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 50

Rich Anderson

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 51

Rick Miller

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 26

Rick Roth

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 85

Rob Bell

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 58

Rob Bloxom

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 100

Robin Titus

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nevada District 38

Rocky Holcomb

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 85

Ronnie Campbell

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 24

Roxann Robinson

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 27

Rusty Bowers

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 25

Sam Harless

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 126

Sarah Davis

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 134

Scott Sanford

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 70

Scott Wyatt

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 97

Shannon Kane

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 21

Shawnna Bolick

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 20

Spencer Roach

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 79

Stan McClain

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 23

Stephanie Klick

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 91

Steve Adragna

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 42

Steven Jarvis

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 80

Steve Ross

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 63

Steve Toth

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 15

Tan Parker

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 63

Terry Austin

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 19

Terry Kilgore

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 1

Thad Altman

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 52

Tim Dunn

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 13

Tim Hugo

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 40

Tim Moore

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 111

Toby Overdorf

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 83

Todd Gilbert

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 15

Todd Hunter

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 32

Tom Roberts

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nevada District 13

Tony Tinderholt

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 94

Tony Wilt

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 26

Travis Grantham

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 12

Valoree Swanson

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 150

Vance Aloupis

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 115

Walter Blackman

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 6

Warren Petersen

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 12

Wayne Faircloth

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 23

Wayne Sasser

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 67

Wendell Walker

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 23

Will Robinson

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 71

Will Wampler

State House 2019 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 4

Wyman Duggan

State House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 15