Close

You are leaving Right.us

You will not have the full benefits of Right.us when donating to
.

Leave Right.us Nevermind. I'll stay on Right.us

Do you work with ? Recommend a page

Show Filters

State

Type

Status

Election Year

Sorry, no results match your criteria.
Clear your filters and try again.

💡Missing something? Let us know

Adam Kinzinger

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Illinois District 16

Adrian Smith

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nebraska District 3

Alex Mooney

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

West Virginia District 2

Amanda Makki

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 13

Amy Pope Wells

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 3

Andy Barr

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Kentucky District 6

Andy Biggs

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 5

Andy Harris

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Maryland District 1

Angela Underwood Jacobs

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 25

Anthony Gonzalez

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 16

Ashley Hinson

US House 2020 (Primary)

Iowa District 1

Austin Scott

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Georgia District 8

Ava Pate

US House 2020 (Primary)

Texas District 18

Barry Loudermilk

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Georgia District 11

Ben Bullock

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 7

Ben Cline

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 6

Bill Flores

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 17

Bill Hightower

US House 2020 (Primary)

Alabama District 1

Bill Huizenga

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Michigan District 2

Bill Johnson

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 6

Bill Olson

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 9

Bill Posey

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 8

Bill Schafer

US House 2020 (Primary)

Iowa District 3

Bill Wells

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 50

Billy Long

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Missouri District 7

Blaine Luetkemeyer

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Missouri District 3

Bobby Schilling

US House 2020 (Primary)

Iowa District 2

Bob Elliott

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 10

Bob Gibbs

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 7

Bob Latta

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 5

Bob Patterson

US House 2020 (Primary)

New Jersey District 2

Brad Wenstrup

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 2

Brandon Beach

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 6

Brandon Martin

US House 2020 (Primary)

Arizona District 2

Bret Guthrie

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Kentucky District 2

Bret Richards

US House 2020 (Primary)

Iowa District 4

Brian Babin

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 36

Brian Burley

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 48

Brian Fitzherbert

US House 2020 (Primary)

New Jersey District 2

Brian Fitzpatrick

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Pennsylvania District 1

Brian Maryott

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 49

Brian Mast

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 18

Bruce Westerman

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arkansas District 4

Bryan Steil

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Wisconsin District 1

Buddy Carter

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Georgia District 1

Buzz Patterson

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 7

Carl DeMaio

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 50

Carol Miller

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

West Virginia District 3

Casper Stockham

US House 2020 (Primary)

Colorado District 6

Cathy McMorris Rodgers

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Washington District 5

Charles Dossett

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 10

Charles Navarro

US House 2020 (Primary)

Nevada District 4

Chele Farley

US House 2020 (Primary)

New York District 18

Chip Roy

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 21

Chris Cox

US House 2020 (Primary)

South Carolina District 1

Chris Pringle

US House 2020 (Primary)

Alabama District 1

Chris Smith

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

New Jersey District 4

Chris Stewart

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Utah District 2

Chris Taylor

US House 2020 (Primary)

Arizona District 1

Christian Acosta

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 21

Chuck Fleischmann

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Tennessee District 3

Cindy Siegel

US House 2020 (Primary)

Texas District 7

Clay Higgins

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Louisiana District 3

Corey Stapleton

US House 2020 (Primary)

Montana District AL

Daniel Crenshaw

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 2

Daniel Webster

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 11

Dan Meuser

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Pennsylvania District 9

Dan Newhouse

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Washington District 4

Danny Malouf

US House 2020 (Primary)

Illinois District 17

Dan Schwartz

US House 2020 (Primary)

Nevada District 3

Darin LaHood

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Illinois District 18

Dave Giles

US House 2020 (Primary)

Arizona District 9

David Joyce

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 14

David Kustoff

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Tennessee District 8

David McKinley

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

West Virginia District 1

David Rouzer

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 7

David Schweikert

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 6

David Young

US House 2020 (Primary)

Iowa District 3

Dean Browning

US House 2020 (Primary)

Pennsylvania District 7

DeAnna Lorraine

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 12

Debbie Lesko

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 8

Denver Riggleman

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 5

Devin Nunes

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

California District 22

Don Bacon

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nebraska District 2

Donnie Bolena

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 6

Don Sedgwick

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 45

Don Young

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Alaska District 1

Doug Collins

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Georgia District 9

Doug LaMalfa

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

California District 1

Doug Lamborn

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Colorado District 5

Drew Ferguson

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Georgia District 3

Dr. Greg Murphy

US House 2019 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 3

Dr. Lisa Sparks

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 45

Dr. Richard McCormick

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 7

Dr. Roger Marshall

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Kansas District 1

Dr. Ted Howze

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 10

Duncan Hunter

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

California District 50

Dusty Johnson

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

South Dakota District 1

Earl Lackie

US House 2020 (Primary)

Michigan District 5

Elise Stefanik

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

New York District 21

Eric Early

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 28

Evelyn Sanguinetti

US House 2020 (Primary)

Illinois District 6

Francis Rooney

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 19

Frank Lucas

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Oklahoma District 3

Frank Pallotta

US House 2020 (Primary)

New Jersey District 5

Fred Keller

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Pennsylvania District 12

Fred Upton

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Michigan District 6

French Hill

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arkansas District 2

Gabe Ferrer

US House 2020

Florida District 27

Garret Graves

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Louisiana District 6

Gary Palmer

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Alabama District 6

Genevieve Collins

US House 2020 (Primary)

Texas District 32

George Buck

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 13

George Holding

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 2

Glenn Grothman

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Wisconsin District 6

Greg Pence

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Indiana District 6

Greg Raths

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 45

Greg Steube

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 17

Greg Walden

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Oregon District 2

GT Thompson

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Pennsylvania District 15

Gus Bilirakis

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 12

Guy Reschenthaler

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Pennsylvania District 14

Hal Rogers

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Kentucky District 5

Irina Vilariño

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 26

Jack Bergman

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Michigan District 1

Jackie Walorski

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Indiana District 2

Jacqueline Tseng

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 7

James Comer

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Kentucky District 1

James P. Bradley

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 28

Jamie Herrera Beutler

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Washington District 3

Jason Smith

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Missouri District 8

Jeanne Ives

US House 2020 (Primary)

Illinois District 6

Jeff Dove

US House 2020 (Primary)

Virginia District 10

Jeff Duncan

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

South Carolina District 3

Jeff Fortenberry

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nebraska District 1

Jeremy Brown

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 14

Jeremy Taylor

US House 2020 (Primary)

Iowa District 4

Jerry Carl

US House 2020 (Primary)

Alabama District 1

Jim Baird

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Indiana District 4

Jim Baldwin

US House 2020 (Primary)

New Jersey District 5

Jim Banks

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Indiana District 3

Jim Hagedorn

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Minnesota District 1

Jim Jordan

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 4

Jim Lower

US House 2020 (Primary)

Michigan District 3

Jim Marchant

US House 2020 (Primary)

Nevada District 4

Jim Marter

US House 2020 (Primary)

Illinois District 17

Jim Oberweis

US House 2020 (Primary)

Illinois District 17

Jim Sensenbrenner

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Wisconsin District 5

Jodey Arrington

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 19

Jody Hice

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Georgia District 10

Joe Collins

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 43

Joel Langlois

US House 2020 (Primary)

Michigan District 3

Joe Millado

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 3

Joe Profit

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 7

Joe Wilson

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

South Carolina District 2

John Carter

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 31

John Collick

US House 2020 (Primary)

Virginia District 3

John Curtis

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Utah District 3

John Joyce

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Pennsylvania District 13

John Katko

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

New York District 24

John McCann

US House 2020 (Primary)

New Jersey District 5

John Menefee

US House 2020 (Primary)

Texas District 9

John Moolenaar

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Michigan District 4

Johnny Teague

US House 2020 (Primary)

Texas District 9

John Ratcliffe

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 4

John Rose

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Tennessee District 6

John Rutherford

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 4

John Shimkus

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Illinois District 15

Jose Castillo

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 9

Josh Barnett

US House 2020 (Primary)

Arizona District 7

Josh Duvall

US House 2020 (Primary)

New Jersey District 1

Justine Wadsack

US House 2020 (Primary)

Arizona District 2

Karen Handel

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 6

Kathy Landing

US House 2020 (Primary)

South Carolina District 1

Kay Granger

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 12

Kelly Armstrong

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Dakota District 1

Ken Brown

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 6

Ken Buck

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Colorado District 4

Ken Calvert

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

California District 42

Kenny Marchant

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 24

Kevin Brady

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 8

Kevin Cookingham

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 16

Kevin Hern

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Oklahoma District 1

Kevin McCarthy

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

California District 23

Kirk Troen

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 10

Lance Gooden

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 5

Larry Bucshon

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Indiana District 8

Larry Wilske

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 50

Lateresa "L.A." Jones

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 20

Laura Loomer

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 21

Lee Murphy

US House 2020 (Primary)

Delaware District At-Large

Lee Zeldin

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

New York District 1

Leo Blundo

US House 2020 (Primary)

Nevada District 4

Lerah Lee

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 7

Lisa Noel Babbage

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 7

Lisa Song Sutton

US House 2020 (Primary)

Nevada District 4

Liz Cheney

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Wyoming District 1

Lloyd Smucker

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Pennsylvania District 11

Louie Gohmert

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 1

Lynn Afendoulis

US House 2020 (Primary)

Michigan District 3

Lynne Homrich

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 7

Mac Thornberry

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 13

Maria Elvira Salazar

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 27

Mario Diaz-Balart

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 25

Marjorie Greene

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 6

Mark Amodei

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Nevada District 2

Mark Cripe

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 25

Mark Gonsalves

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 7

Mark Green

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Tennessee District 7

Mark Meadows

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 11

Mark Reed

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 30

Mark Walker

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 6

Markwayne Mullin

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Oklahoma District 2

Marla Livengood

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 10

Matt Becker

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 13

Matt Gaetz

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 1

Matt Rosendale

US House 2020 (Primary)

Montana District AL

Michael Burgess

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 26

Michael Cloud

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 27

Michael Erin Woody

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 24

Michael Guest

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Mississippi District 3

Michael McCaul

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 10

Michael Waltz

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 6

Michelle Steel

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 48

Mike Bost

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Illinois District 12

Mike Covert

US House 2020 (Primary)

South Carolina District 1

Mike Fricilone

US House 2020 (Primary)

Illinois District 3

Mike Gallagher

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Wisconsin District 8

Mike Garcia

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 25

Mike Ghassali

US House 2020 (Primary)

New Jersey District 5

Mike Johnson

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Louisiana District 4

Mike Kelly

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Pennsylvania District 16

Mike Rogers

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Alabama District 3

Mike Simpson

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Idaho District 2

Mike Thibodeau

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 7

Mike Turner

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 10

Mo Brooks

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Alabama District 5

Morgan Griffith

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 9

Nancy Mace

US House 2020 (Primary)

South Carolina District 1

Neal Dunn

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 2

Neil Parrott

US House 2020 (Primary)

Maryland District 6

Nicole Malliotakis

US House 2020 (Primary)

New York District 11

Nicole Rodden

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 6

NRCC Young Guns - On the Radar

US House 2020 (Primary)

Omar Navarro

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 43

Patrick McHenry

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 10

Paul Cook

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

California District 8

Paul Gosar

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arizona District 4

Paul Mitchell

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Michigan District 10

Peggy Huang

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 45

Pete Olson

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 22

Peter King

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

New York District 2

Pete Stauber

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Minnesota District 8

Phil Roe

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Tennessee District 1

Ralph Norman

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

South Carolina District 5

Randy Feenstra

US House 2020 (Primary)

Iowa District 4

Randy Weber

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 14

Ray Gennawey

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 45

Rebecca Wood

US House 2020 (Primary)

Nevada District 4

Renee Unterman

US House 2020 (Primary)

Georgia District 7

Richard Hudson

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 8

Richard Mendelsohn

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 23

Rick Allen

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Georgia District 12

Rick Crawford

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arkansas District 1

Rob Bishop

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Utah District 1

Robert Aderholt

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Alabama District 4

Rob Jones

US House 2020 (Primary)

Virginia District 10

Rob Wittman

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Virginia District 1

Rodney Davis

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Illinois District 13

Roger Williams

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 25

Ronda Kennedy

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 26

Ron Estes

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Kansas District 4

Ron Wright

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 6

Rosemary Becchi

US House 2020 (Primary)

New Jersey District 7

Ross Spano

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 15

Ruben Rodriguez

US House 2020 (Primary)

Connecticut District 5

Russ Fulcher

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Idaho District 1

Sam Abed

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 50

Sam Graves

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Missouri District 6

Sam Peters

US House 2020 (Primary)

Nevada District 4

Sara Hart Weir

US House 2020 (Primary)

Kansas District 3

Scott DesJarlais

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Tennessee District 4

Scott Perry

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Pennsylvania District 10

Scott Timko

US House 2020 (Primary)

Pennsylvania District 17

Scott Tipton

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Colorado District 3

Sean Duffy

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Wisconsin District 7

Shay Stautz

US House 2020 (Primary)

Arizona District 2

Sheila Griffin

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 13

Stephanie Bice

US House 2020 (Primary)

Oklahoma District 5

Steve Chabot

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 1

Steve King

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Iowa District 4

Steven Palazzo

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Mississippi District 4

Steve Scalise

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Louisiana District 1

Steve Stivers

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 15

Steve Watkins

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Kansas District 2

Steve Womack

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Arkansas District 3

Sue Rezin

US House 2020 (Primary)

Illinois District 17

Suzette Martinez Valladares

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 25

Take Back AZ-01 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Arizona District 1

Take Back AZ-02 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Arizona District 2

Take Back CA-10 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

California District 10

Take Back CA-21 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

California District 21

Take Back CA-25 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

California District 25

Take Back CA-39 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

California District 39

Take Back CA-45 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

California District 45

Take Back CA-48 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

California District 48

Take Back CA-49 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

California District 49

Take Back CO-06 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Colorado District 6

Take Back FL-07 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Florida District 7

Take Back FL-13 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Florida District 13

Take Back FL-26 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Florida District 26

Take Back FL-27 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Florida District 27

Take Back GA-06 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Georgia District 6

Take Back IA-01 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Iowa District 1

Take Back IA-02 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Iowa District 2

Take Back IA-03 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Iowa District 3

Take Back IL-06 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Illinois District 6

Take Back IL-14 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Illinois District 14

Take Back IL-17 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Illinois District 17

Take Back KS-03 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Kansas District 3

Take Back ME-02 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Maine District 2

Take Back MI-08 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Michigan District 8

Take Back MI-11 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Michigan District 11

Take Back MN-02 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Minnesota District 2

Take Back MN-03 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Minnesota District 3

Take Back MN-07 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Minnesota District 7

Take Back NH-01 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New Hampshire District 1

Take Back NJ-02 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New Jersey District 2

Take Back NJ-03 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New Jersey District 3

Take Back NJ-05 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New Jersey District 5

Take Back NJ-07 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New Jersey District 7

Take Back NJ-11 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New Jersey District 11

Take Back NM-02 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New Mexico District 2

Take Back NV-03 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Nevada District 3

Take Back NV-04 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Nevada District 4

Take Back NY-11 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New York District 11

Take Back NY-18 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New York District 18

Take Back NY-19 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New York District 19

Take Back NY-22 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

New York District 22

Take Back OK-05 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Oklahoma District 5

Take Back OR-04 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Oregon District 4

Take Back PA-07 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Pennsylvania District 7

Take Back PA-08 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Pennsylvania District 8

Take Back PA-17 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Pennsylvania District 17

Take Back SC-01 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

South Carolina District 1

Take Back TX-07 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Texas District 7

Take Back UT-04 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Utah District 4

Take Back VA-02 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Virginia District 2

Take Back VA-07 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Virginia District 7

Take Back VA-10 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Virginia District 10

Take Back WA-08 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Washington District 8

Take Back WI-03 Republican Nominee Fund 2020

US House 2020 (Nominee Fund)

Wisconsin District 3

Tania Burgess

US House 2020 (Primary)

Texas District 32

Ted Budd

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 13

Teddy Daniels

US House 2020 (Primary)

Pennsylvania District 8

Ted Gradel

US House 2020 (Primary)

Illinois District 17

Ted Yoho

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 3

Terry Neese

US House 2020 (Primary)

Oklahoma District 5

Theresa Raborn

US House 2020 (Primary)

Illinois District 2

Thomas Gilmer

US House 2020 (Primary)

Connecticut District 2

Thomas Hansen

US House 2020 (Primary)

Iowa District 1

Thomas Massie

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Kentucky District 4

Tiffany Shedd

US House 2020 (Primary)

Arizona District 1

Tim Burchett

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Tennessee District 2

Tim Fazenbaker

US House 2020 (Primary)

Maryland District 2

Tim Taylor

US House 2020 (Primary)

Arizona District 9

Tina Ramirez

US House 2020 (Primary)

Virginia District 7

Tom Cole

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Oklahoma District 4

Tom Devor

US House 2020 (Primary)

Texas District 7

Tom Emmer

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Minnesota District 6

Tom Graves

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Georgia District 14

Tom Kean

US House 2020 (Primary)

New Jersey District 7

Tom McClintock

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

California District 4

Tom Norton

US House 2020 (Primary)

Michigan District 3

Tom Phillips

US House 2020 (Primary)

New Jersey District 7

Tom Reed

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

New York District 23

Tom Rice

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

South Carolina District 7

Trent Kelly

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Mississippi District 1

Tre Pennie

US House 2020 (Primary)

Texas District 32

Troy Balderson

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 12

Valerie Ramirez Mukherjee

US House 2020 (Primary)

Illinois District 10

Van Taylor

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 3

Vennia Francois

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 7

Vern Buchanan

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Florida District 16

Vicky Hartzler

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Missouri District 4

Victor Garcia da Rosa

US House 2020 (Primary)

Florida District 21

Virginia Foxx

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

North Carolina District 5

Warren Davidson

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Ohio District 8

Wes Lambert

US House 2020 (Primary)

Alabama District 1

Wesley Hunt

US House 2020 (Primary)

Texas District 7

Will Hurd

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

Texas District 23

William Timmons

US House 2020 (Incumbent)

South Carolina District 4

Young Kim

US House 2020 (Primary)

California District 39

Yvette Herrell

US House 2020 (Primary)

New Mexico District 2